Купить билеты
online

Расписание тренировок

Понедельник

Вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

воскресенье

группа

27.01.

28.01.

29.01.

30.01.

31.01.

01.02.

02.02.

Т (СС)

Баня 15.30

Арена 1

ТЗ

Арена 1

Выезд на ПФО в г.Казань

ЮХЛ-2003

6.30-7.30

16.45-17.45

9.00-10.00

Арена 1

Тимофеев Г

СЗ

Арена 1

СЗ

12.00-13.15

Федченко М

17.15-18.15

18.00-19.30

17.00-17.45

Обед в 13.30

Арена 1

ТЗ, БЗ, ХДТС

Арена 1

Выезд в 14.00

18.30-19.45

19.45-20.15

18.15-19.30

ТЗ, БЗ, ХДТС

ТЗ, БЗ, ХДТС

20.00-20.30

19.45-20.15

кафе

14.15

21.00

14.15

20.45

14.15

20.45

Т (СС)

ВМ

ВМ

ТЗ

СЗ. БЗ

СЗ

ТЗ

СЗ

2003

18.15-19.30

18.15-19.15(30)

18.30-19.30

16.15-17.15

17.30-18.30

Кавера А.С

БЗ

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

18.15-18.45

19.45-21.00

19.45-21.00

17.30-18.45

18.45-20.00

Арена 1

19.45-21.00

кафе

17.00

21.30

17.00

21.30

17.30

21.30

19.30

20.30

Т (СС)

Баня

ТЗ. БЗ

СЗ, ТЗ

БЗ

Выезд на ПФО в г.Нефтекамск

2004

14.30

15.45-16.45

15.15-16.00

15.30-16.15

Арена 1

Нигматуллин

Арена 1

Арена 1

СЗ

10.30-11.45

Исмайлов А

17.00-18.15

16.15-17.45

15.45-16.15

Обед 12.00

Арена 1

Выезд в 12.45

16.30-18.00

кафе

18.30

18.10.

18.20.

Т (СС)

ВМ

ТЗ

ТЗ

СЗ

ПФО «Ак Барс»

2005

14.45-15.45

14.15-15.15

14.45-15.45

Арена 2

Арена 2

Романов В

БЗ

Арена 2

БЗ

Арена 2

16.00-18.30

9.30-12.00

Фадеев А.И

14.30-15.45

15.45-17.15

14.45-15.30

16.00-17.30

Арена 2

Арена 2

16.00-17.15

16.00-17.30

кафе

13.45

17.45

13.45

17.30

14.00

17.45

Т (СС)

ВМ

СЗ

Арена 1

СЗ

СЗ. БЗ

ПФО «Нефтехимик»

2006

14.30-15.15

6.15-7.15

14.00-14.45

14.00-14.45

Арена 1

Арена 1

Мордвинцев

Арена 1

СЗ. БЗ

БЗ

Арена 1

13.15-15.45

11.00-13.30

Латыпов Д.

15.30-16.45

13.45-14.30

14.00-14.45

15.00-16.15

ТЗ

Арена 1

Арена 1

ТЗ

17.00-17.30

14.45-16.00

15.00-16.15

16.30-17.15

ГЗ

ТЗ

ГЗ

ГЗ

17.30-18.00

16.15-16.45

16.30-17.15

17.15-17.45

ГЗ

16.45-17.30

кафе

14.00

18.15

13.30

18.00

13.30

18.15

13.30

18.00

Т (СС)

ВМ

ГЗ

БЗ

Арена 2

Выезд на ПФО в г.Казань

2007

16.15-17.15

16.15-17.15

6.30-7.30

Арена 2

Гизатуллин Р

Арена 2

Арена 2

ТЗ

12.00-13.15

Стерляхин Е.

17.30-18.45

17.30-18.45

16.30-17.30

Обед в 13.30

БЗ

Арена 2

Выезд в 14.00

19.00-19.45

17.45-19.00

кафе

15.15

15.15

15.30

19.15

20.00

19.20

НП

ВМ

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

2008

14.30-15.45

14.15-15.30

14.30-15.45

6.30-7.30

18.45-20.15

12.15-13.45

Бец О.Н.

СЗ

ГЗ

СЗ

Арена 2

Орищенко А

16.00-17.00

15.45-16.30

16.15-17.00

14.30-15.45

БЗ

СЗ

СЗ

16.45-17.30

16.15-17.00

16.00-17.00

БЗ

16.15-17.00

НП

Арена 1

Арена 1

ВМ

Арена 1

Выезд на турнир в Туймазы

2009

13.30-14.45

14.00-15.15

13.30-14.45

Арена 1

Арена 1

СЗ

Нурмеев М

ГЗ

ГЗ

Арена 2

16.30-18.00

16.00-17.15

9.30-10.30

Барабанов Т

15.30-16.30

15.30-16.15

20.15-21.15

Арена 2

Арена 1

16.45-18.15

20.00-21.00

НП

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 1

ВМ

Арена 2

Арена 2

ГЗ

2010

13.45-15.15

13.00-14.15

13.00-14.30

17.45-19.15

12.30-14.00

13.00-13.45

Комаров АВ

СЗ

ГЗ

19.30-21.00

14.15-15.45

14.45-15.30

Салахов Р.И

13.45-14.45

14.30-15.30

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 2

14.00-15.30

15.00-16.30

19.00-20.00

15.45-17.15

20.00-21.00

СОГ

СЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

ГЗ

БЗ

БЗ

СЗ

Мавлутбаев

8.00-8.45

9.00-10.15

8.00-8.45

8.00-8.45

9.30-10.15

12.45-13.30

Агеев М

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

10.45-11.30

14.00-14.45

9.00-10.15

19.00-20.00

9.00-10.15

9.00-10.15

Арена 1

Арена 1

СЗ

20.00-21.00

ГЗ

БЗ

10.30-11.45

13.45-15.00

15.30-16.30

17.45-18.45

17.15-18.00

11.45-13.00

15.00-16.15

Арена 1

Арена 2

Арена 1

16.45-18.15

19.15-20.15

18.15-19.30

СОГ

Арена 2

СЗ

ГЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

Арена 2

Мищенко А

18.30-19.30

18.15-19.15

19.00-20.00

13.00-14.15

8.30-9.30

16.30-17.15

19.30-20.30

19.15-20.15

20.00-21.00

9.30-10.30

Арена 2

СЗ

17.30-18.30

9.45-10.30

18.30-19.30

CОГ

Арена 1

ГЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

ГЗ

Арена 1

СЗ

Романов ИВ

18.30-19.30

18.00-18.45

19.00-19.45

17.45-18.30

8.00-9.00

8.30-9.30

19.30-20.30

18.45-19.30

19.45-20.30

18.30-19.15

Арена 1

9.15-9.45

9.45-10.45

СОГ

Арена 1

ВМ

Арена 2

СЗ

ГЗ

Арена 2

Арена 1

Сахапов ИР

18.30-19.30

19.00-19.45

19.15-20.00

19.15-20.00

10.45-11.30

16.30-17.30

Пояшев Р

19.30-20.30

19.45-20.30

20.00-20.45

20.00-20.45

11.30-12.15

17.30-18.30

Вратари

Арена 2

Арена 2

Рыжиков ГВ

15.30-16.30

Мухитов А.К.

Шигапов ЛХ

Баня 18.00

6.30-7.30

Тренера

Арена 1

11.00-12.15

группа

27.01.

28.01.

29.01.

30.01.

31.01.

01.02.

02.02.

ВКонтакте