Расписание тренировок

Понедельник

Вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

воскресенье

группа

18.11.

19.11.

20.11.

21.11.

22.11.

23.11.

24.11.

Т (СС)

ВМ

СЗ

ТЗ

СЗ

СЗ, ТЗ

Выезд в г.Йошкар-Ола

ЮХЛ-2003

17.15-18.15

16.45-17.45

17.00-17.45

17.15-18.00

ПФО

Тимофеев Г

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Федченко М

18.30-19.45

18.00-19.30

18.15-19.30

18.15-19.30

ТЗ, БЗ, ХДТС

ТЗ, БЗ, ХДТС

ТЗ, БЗ, ХДТС

20.00-20.30

19.45-20.15

19.45-20.15

кафе

15.45

21.00

15.15

20.45

15.15

20.45

15.30

20.00

Т (СС)

ВМ

ВМ

ВМ

ТИс 2004

СЗ

ТЗ, СЗ

СЗ

2003

Арена 1

18.15-19.15

15.45-16.45

14.15-15.15

Кавера А.С

16.45-18.15

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Просмотр

19.45-21.00

17.00-18.45

15.30-17.00

кафе

фильма

17.00

21.30

Т (СС)

ВМ

ТЗ. БЗ

СЗ, ТЗ

ТИ с 2003

СЗ

ТЗ, СЗ

СЗ

2004

15.45-16.45

15.15-16.15

Арена 1

15.30-16.30

15.45-16.45

14.15-15.15

Нигматуллин

Арена 1

Арена 1

16.45-18.15

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Исмайлов А

17.00-18.15

16.30-17.45

Просмотр

16.45-18.00

17.00-18.45

15.30-17.00

кафе

18.30

18.10.

фильма

18.20

Т (СС)

ВМ

ТЗ, БЗ

ТЗ

СЗ

ГЗ

СЗ

СЗ

2005

14.30-15.45

14.15-15.15

14.45-15.45

15.00-16.00

14.15-15.15

13.15-14.15

Романов В

Арена 2

БЗ

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Фадеев А.И

16.00-17.15

15.15-15.45

16.00-17.30

16.15-17.30

15.30-16.45

14.30-15.45

Арена 2

Просмотр

16.00-17.15

фильма

кафе

13.45

17.45

13.45

17.30

13.30

14.15

17.45

Т (СС)

ВМ

СЗ

СЗ. БЗ

СЗ

Арена 1

Выезд на ПФО

2006

14.30-15.15

14.00-14.45

14.00-14.45

15.15-16.30

в г.Нижнекамск

Мордвинцев

Арена 1

Арена 1

БЗ

ТЗ

16.30-18.45

9.45-12.00

Латыпов Д.

15.30-16.45

15.00-16.15

14.00-15.00

16.45-17.15

ТЗ

ТЗ

Арена 1

17.00-17.30

16.30-16.45

15.15-16.30

ГЗ

16.45-17.30

кафе

14.00

18.15

13.30

18.00

13.30

17.00

14.45

18.00

Т (СС)

ВМ

СЗ

БЗ

ГЗ

Арена 2

ПФО

2007

16.15-17.15

16.15-17.15

16.30-17.30

17.45-19.00

«Торпедо»

Гизатуллин Р

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Стерляхин Е.

17.30-18.45

17.30-18.45

17.45-19.00

17.00-19.30

9.00-11.30

кафе

15.15

15.15

15.15

15.15

19.15

19.15

19.15

19.15

НП

ВМ

ГЗ

СЗ

Арена 1

Выезд на ПФО (4 тур) в г.Ижевск

2008

18.45-19.45

18.30-19.30

10.00-11.15

Бец О.Н.

Арена 1

Арена 1

Выезд в 12.30

Орищенко А

20.00-21.15

19.45-21.00

НП

СЗ

ВМ

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 1

2009

15.45-16.45

14.30-15.45

14.30-15.45

14.45-16.00

19.00-20.30

11.15-12.45

Нурмеев М

Арена 2

ГЗ

СЗ

ГЗ

Барабанов Т

17.00-18.30

16.00-16.45

16.00-17.00

16.15-17.15

НП

ВМ

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 2

Выезд на ПРТ в Нурлат

2010

13.45-15.15

13.30-14.45

12.45-14.15

Выезд на ПРТ в Бугульму

Комаров АВ

ГЗ

ГЗ Петровичев

Арена1

Салахов Р.И

15.30-16.30

15.00-16.00

13.30-15.00

Арена 2

ГЗ Петровичев

Выезд16.00

14.15-15.45

13.30-14.15

ГЗ

Арена 2

16.00-17.15

14.30-15.45

СОГ

ГЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

ГЗ

БЗ

БЗ

СЗ

Мавлутбаев

8.00-8.45

9.00-10.15

7.45-8.45

8.00-8.45

10.00-11.00

10.45-12.45

Агеев М

Арена 1

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

11.15-12.15

Арена 2

9.00-10.15

19.00-20.15

9.00-10.15

9.00-10.15

Арена 1

11.45-13.00

ГЗ

ГЗ

БЗ

11.15-12.30

13.00-14.15

16.15-17.15

18.00-19.00

18.15-19.00

12.30-13.45

Арена 1

Арена 2

Арена 2

17.30-19.00

19.15-20.30

19.15-20.30

СОГ

Арена 2

СЗ

ГЗ

Арена 1

ВМ

СЗ

Арена 2

Мищенко А

18.45-19.45

18.15-19.15

17.30-18.30

18.30-19.30

8.30-9.15

16.00-18.00

Сабитов Р.

19.45-20.45

19.15-20.15

18.30-19.30

19.30-20.30

Арена 2

18.00-19.00

9.30-10.30

СЗ

10.30-11.30

19.15-20.00

CОГ

Арена 1

ГЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

ГЗ

СЗ

Романов ИВ

19.15-20.00

17.15-18.00

19.00-20.00

19.00-19.45

10.30-11.30

Шакиров А.

20.00-20.45

18.00-18.45

20.00-21.00

19.45-20.30

Арена 2

Арена 1

11.45-12.45

10.00-11.00

Вратари

Арена 2

Рыжиков ГВ

Шигапов ЛХ

14.15-15.15

Мухитов АК

15.30-16.45

ФП

17.00-17.30

Баня 17.45

2003-2004

Арена 1

Арена 1

2005-2006

6.30-7.15

6.30-7.15

2007-2009

Арена 1

Арена 1

10-11

6.30-7.15

6.30-7.15

Тренера

Арена 1

11.00-12.15

ФедченкоМВ

Арена 1

Арена 1

9.00-10.00

9.00-10.00

Сахапов И.Р.,

Пояшев Р.

ГЗ-В

17.45-18.30

СЗ-В

17.45-18.30

СЗ-А

17.45-18.30

ГЗ-А

17.30-18.15

ТЕСТЫ

ГЗ-Г

18.30-19.15

СЗ-Г

19.30-20.15

СЗ-Б

18.30-19.15

ГЗ-Б

18.15-19.00

11.30-12.20

8.45-9.45

12.30-13.30

9.45-10.45

группа

18.11.

19.11.

20.11.

21.11.

22.11.

23.11.

24.11.

ВКонтакте