Купить билеты
online

Расписание занятий

Понедельник

Вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

воскресенье

группа

06.06.

07.06.

08.06.

09.06.

10.06.

11.06.

12.06.

2012

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

ВМ

Федченко МВ

9.00-10.15

9.00-10.15

лед с 2 гр

9.00-10.15

9.00-10.15

лед с 2 гр

СЗ, СП

ГЗ

8.30-10.30

ГЗ

СЗ, СП

9.00-10.30

10.30-11.30

10.30-11.30

СЗ, ГЗ с 2 гр

10.30-11.30

10.30-11.30

СЗ, СП

Арена 1

Теория

10.45-11.15

Арена 1

Теория

10.45-11.15

лед с 2 гр

17.00-18.00

17.00-18.00

17.15-18.15

17.00-18.15

ГЗ, БЗ

БЗ

БЗ

18.00-19.30

18.15-19.00

18.30-19.15

2012

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 1

ВМ

Мавлутбаев А

8.30-9.30

8.30-9.45

лед с 2 гр

8.30-9.45

8.30-9.30

лед с 1 гр

ГЗ

БЗ

8.30-10.30

СЗ

БЗ

9.00-10.30

9.45-10.30

10.00-10.45

СЗ, ГЗ с 1 гр

10.00-10.45

9.45-10.30

Лед с 1 гр

Арена 2

10.45-11.15

Арена 2

Арена 2

17.00-18.15

16.00-17.00

16.00-17.00

16.00-17.00

2013

БЗ, СЗ

ГЗ

Арена 2

БЗ, СЗ

БЗ, СЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

Кавера АС

8.45-9.30

8.45-9.45

8.15-10.15

9.00-9.45

8.45-9.30

8.15-10.15

Пояшев Р.Р.

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

9.45-11.00

10.00-11.15

10.00-11.15

9.45-11.00

СЗ

ГЗ

Теория

СЗ

17.00-18.00

11.30-12.30

17.00-18.00

17.00-18.15

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 2

18.15-19.30

12.45-14.00

18.15-19.30

18.30-19.30

19.30-20.45

19.30-20.45

19.30-20.30

2014

СЗ

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

ВМ

Салахов РИ

12.00-12.45

13.00-14.00

13.00-14.00

13.00-14.00

13.00-14.00

11.00-12.00

Сахапов ИР

Арена 1

СЗ

Арена 1

Арена 1

ГЗ

12.00-13.00

Сафин ТИ

13.00-14.00

14.45-15.30

15.45-16.45

15.45-16.45

14.15-15.00

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

15.45-16.45

15.45-16.45

15.45-16.45

ГЗ

17.00-17.45

2015

ВМ

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

ГЗ, БЗ

СП

Арена 2

Исмайлов АН

7.45-8.45

17.00-18.15

7.45-8.45

18.00-19.00

9.00-11.00

9.00-10.15

Сабитов РР

Арена 1

18.15-19.30

Арена 2

19.00-20.00

Арена 2

10.15-11.30

Кореньков КВ

19.15-20.15

17.15-18.15

15.30-16.45

СЗ

20.15-21.15

19.45-20.45

16.45-18.00

9.45-11.30

Вратари

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

11.15-12.15

11.30-12.30

10.30-11.30

11.30-12.30

11.15-12.15

10.30-11.30

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 1

17.00-18.00

17.15-18.15

18.30-19.30

17.15-18.15

Набор-2016

Арена 1

Арена 2

Арена 2

ВМ

Арена 2

ГЗ

ГЗ

Комаров АВ

18.30-19.30

18.30-19.30

17.00-18.00

17.15-18.15

10.45-11.30

10.45-11.30

Архипов КВ

19.30-20.30

19.30-20.30

18.00-19.00

Арена 1

Арена 2

Арена 2

18.30-19.30

11.45-14.15

11.45-14.15

Набор-2017

СЗ

Арена 1

СЗ

ВМ

ВМ

СЗ

СЗ

Романов ИВ

18.15-19.00

17.00-18.00

18.00-18.45

15.45-16.30

9.00-9.45

ШайхутдиновИ

19.00-19.45

18.00-19.00

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 1

СЗ

19.15-20.00

16.45-17.45

10.00-11.00

17.00-17.45

20.00-20.45

17.45-18.45

11.00-12.00

Отделение платных услуг

ТН

Арена 1

Арена 1

20.00-21.00

16.00-17.00

МПК

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

11.15-12.15

11.15-12.15

11.15-12.15

Cледж-хоккей

Арена 1

Арена 1

6.00-7.00

6.00-7.00

Банк

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

7.45-8.45

7.15-8.15

7.45-8.45

Защитники

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

12.30-13.30

12.30-13.30

12.30-13.30

ВКонтакте