Тренеры: Стерляхин Евгений Анатольевич, Каштанов Дмитрий Артурович
Календарь игр (за 1-6 места)
26.01.2024 | Динамо 10 (Казань) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 5:2 |
27.01.2024 | Динамо 10 (Казань) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 5:0 |
03.02.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | 4:3 бул |
04.02.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | 2:1 |
10.02.2024 | Торпедо 10 (Нижний Новгород) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 2:3 |
11.02.2024 | Торпедо 10 (Нижний Новгород) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 4:1 |
13.02.2024 | Мотор 10 (Заволжье) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 3:4 |
14.02.2024 | Мотор 10 (Заволжье) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 3:9 |
02.03.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | 8:3 |
03.03.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | 2:1 бул. |
09.03.2024 | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 8:2 |
10.03.2024 | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 10:1 |
16.03.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Мотор 10 (Заволжье) | 0:3 |
17.03.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Мотор 10 (Заволжье) | 5:1 |
30.03.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Торпедо 10 (Нижний Новгород) | |
31.03.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Торпедо 10 (Нижний Новгород) | |
06.04.2024 | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | |
07.04.2024 | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | |
13.04.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Динамо 10 (Казань) | |
14.04.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Динамо 10 (Казань) |
Турнирная таблица (за 1-6 места)
М | Команда | И | В | В(ОТ) | Н | П(ОТ) | П | Ш | О |
1 | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 80 - 33 | 24 |
2 | Динамо 10 (Казань) | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 47 - 31 | 17 |
3 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 43 - 51 | 16 |
4 | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 41 - 48 | 12 |
5 | Торпедо 10 (Нижний Новгород) | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 32 - 45 | 12 |
6 | Мотор 10 (Заволжье) | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32 - 67 | 8 |
Календарь игр 1 этапа
16.09.2023 | Волна 10 (Казань) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 4:1 |
17.09.2023 | Волна 10 (Казань) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 0:2 |
23.09.2023 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Ижсталь 10 (Ижевск) | 7:1 |
24.09.2023 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Ижсталь 10 (Ижевск) | 6:1 |
07.10.2023 | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 7:2 |
08.10.2023 | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 5:7 |
14.10.2023 | Сокол 10 (Новочебоксарск) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 2:6 |
15.10.2023 | Сокол 10 (Новочебоксарск) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 1:11 |
21.10.2023 | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 8:2 |
22.10.2023 | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 5:3 |
27.10.2023 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | 2:5 |
28.10.2023 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | 2:3(OT) |
23.12.2023 | Ижсталь 10 (Ижевск) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 2:1 |
24.12.2023 | Ижсталь 10 (Ижевск) | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 2:7 |
27.12.2023 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Сокол 10 (Новочебоксарск) | 2:1 |
28.12.2023 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Сокол 10 (Новочебоксарск) | 3:5 |
06.01.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | 7:4 |
07.01.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | 4:3 ОТ |
13.01.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Волна 10 (Казань) | 6:2 |
14.01.2024 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | Волна 10 (Казань) | 8:3 |
Турнирная таблица
М | Команда | И | В | В(ОТ) | Н | П(ОТ) | П | Ш | О |
1 | Ак Барс 10 (Казань) | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 - 41 | 40 |
2 | Лада 10 (Тольятти) | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 106 - 67 | 27 |
3 | Нефтяник 10 (Альметьевск) | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 89 - 64 | 25 |
4 | Волна 10 (Казань) | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 44 - 96 | 13 |
5 | Ижсталь 10 (Ижевск) | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 47 - 103 | 11 |
6 | Сокол 10 (Новочебоксарск) | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 35 - 93 | 11 |