Купить билеты
online

Дивизион 'Сельский'

Дивизион «Сельский» 1-ЭТАП

1-Круг

Группа «А»

Группа «Б»

23-29.12.2021

Счет

23-29.12.2021

Счет

1

«Маяк» - «Буровик»

5-4 БП

1

«Ялкын» - «Штурм»

2-1

2

«Радуга» - «Юность»

3-2

2

«Тамерлан» - «Нефтьче»

3-2

3

«Лачын» - «Сулеевец»

4-1

3

«Строитель» - «Кристалл»

0-2

03.01.2022

Счет

03.01.2022

Счет

1

«Буровик» - «Сулеевец»

3-2

1

«Штурм» - «Кристалл»

2-4

2

«Юность» - «Лачын»

2-3

2

«Нефтьче» - «Строитель»

5-2

3

«Маяк» - «Радуга»

8-5

3

«Ялкын» - «Тамерлан»

5-3

05.01.2022

Счет

05.01.2022

Счет

1

«Радуга» -«Буровик»

4-0

1

«Тамерлан» - «Штурм»

7-4

2

«Лачын» - «Маяк»

3-2 БП

2

«Строитель» - «Ялкын»

5-4 БП

3

«Сулеевец» - «Юность»

4-2

3

«Кристалл» - «Нефтьче»

2-1

07.01.2022

Счет

07.01.2022

Счет

1

«Буровик» - «Юность»

3-4 БП

1

«Штурм» - «Нефтьче»

3-2

2

«Маяк» - «Сулеевец»

4-3 БП

2

«Ялкын» - «Кристалл»

1-4

3

«Радуга» - «Лачын»

7-1

3

«Тамерлан» - «Строитель»

0-4

09.01.2022

Счет

09.01.2022

Счет

1

«Лачын» - «Буровик»

5-1

1

«Строитель» - «Штурм»

8-2

2

«Сулеевец» - «Радуга»

0-1

2

«Кристалл» - «Тамерлан»

6-0

3

«Юность» - «Маяк»

8-4

3

«Нефтьче» - «Ялкын»

2-1

2- Круг

10-16.01.2022

Счет

10-16.01.2022

Счет

1

«Буровик» - «Маяк»

4-5БП

1

«Штурм» - «Ялкын»

3-16

2

«Юность» - «Радуга»

0-2

2

«Нефтьче» - «Тамерлан»

1-5

3

«Сулеевец» - «Лачын»

1-3

3

«Кристалл» - «Строитель»

2-4

17-23.01.2022

Счет

17-23.01.2022

Счет

1

«Сулеевец» - «Буровик»

4-2

1

«Кристалл» - «Штурм»

8-1

2

«Лачын» - «Юность»

3-5

2

«Строитель» - «Нефтьче»

5-6

3

«Радуга» - «Маяк»

2-3

3

«Тамерлан» - «Ялкын»

0-6

24-30.01.2022

Счет

24-30.01.2022

Счет

1

«Буровик» - «Радуга»

3-9

1

«Штурм» - «Тамерлан»

11-3

2

«Маяк» - «Лачын»

6-5

2

«Ялкын» - «Строитель»

4-2

3

«Юность» - «Сулеевец»

3-4БП

3

«Нефтьче» - «Кристалл»

3-5

31.01-06.02.2022

Счет

31.01-06.02.2022

Счет

1

«Юность» - «Буровик»

5-1

1

«Нефтьче» - «Штурм»

3-9

2

«Сулеевец» - «Маяк»

2-3

2

«Кристалл» - «Ялкын»

3-2 БП

3

«Лачын» - «Радуга»

5-0

3

«Строитель» - «Тамерлан»

2-3

07-13.02.2022

Счет

07-13.02.2022

Счет

1

«Буровик» - «Лачын»

5-3

1

«Штурм» - «Строитель»

5-0

2

«Радуга» - «Сулеевец»

3-2

2

«Тамерлан» - «Кристалл»

4-5

3

«Маяк» - «Юность»

0-11

3

«Ялкын» - «Нефтьче»

4-5

2-ЭТАП (полуфинал)

14-20.02.2022

1

«Маяк» - «Ялкын»

2

«Кристалл» - «Радуга»

3-ЭТАП (финал)

06.03.2022

1

Матч за 1 - 2 место

2

Матч за 3 - 4 место

Турнирная таблица

Дивизион «СЕЛЬСКИЙ»

Группа «А»

КОМАНДЫ

И

В

В(ПБ)

П(ПБ)

П

Ш

О

М

«Маяк»

10

4

3

1

2

40-47

15

1

«Радуга»

10

7

0

0

3

36-24

14

2

«Лачын»

10

5

1

0

4

35-30

12

3

«Юность»

10

4

1

1

4

42-27

11

4

«Сулеевец»

10

2

1

1

6

23-28

7

5

«Буровик»

10

2

0

3

5

26-46

7

6

Группа «Б»

КОМАНДЫ

И

В

В(ПБ)

П(ПБ)

П

Ш

О

М

«Кристалл»

10

8

1

0

1

41-18

18

1

«Ялкын»

10

5

0

2

3

45-28

12

2

«Строитель»

10

3

1

0

6

32-33

8

3

«Нефтьче»

10

4

0

0

6

30-38

8

4

«Штурм»

10

4

0

0

6

41-53

8

5

«Тамерлан»

10

4

0

0

6

28-46

8

6

ВКонтакте