Купить билеты
online

Тренеры: Нурмеев Марат Рифович, Барабанов Тимур Витальевич

2009 г.р. Регион «Поволжье». Кубок Федерации ПФО.

1 этап

Подгруппа В. Альметьевск.1-3 ноября 2019г.

01.11

Нефтяник-1

Нефтяник-2

5:0

02.11

Нефтяник-1

Нефтехимик Нижнекамск

0:3

03.11

Нефтяник-1

Ак Барс Казань

4:3 б

02.11

Нефтяник-2

Ак Барс Казань

3:5

03.11

Нефтяник-2

Нефтехимик Нижнекамск

0:4

Итоги 1 этапа

М

Команда

И

В(д)

П(д)

Ш

О

1

Нефтехимик Нижнекамск

3

3

0

8 - 0

9

2

Нефтяник Альметьевск

3

2(1)

1

9 - 6

5

3

Ак Барс Казань

3

1

2(1)

8 - 8

4

4

Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск

3

0

3

3 - 14

0

2 этап

Подгруппа 1. Тольятти.30 ноября – 2 декабря 2019г.

30.11

Нефтяник

ХК Челны

3:4

01.12

Нефтяник

Торпедо Ижевск

8:0

02.12

Нефтяник

Лада Тольятти

3:4

Итоги 2 этапа

М

Команда

И

В(д)

П(д)

Ш

О

1

Лада Тольятти

3

3

0

54 - 6

9

2

ХК Челны Набереж.Челны

3

2

1

23 - 10

6

3

Нефтяник Альметьевск

3

1

2

14 - 8

3

4

Торпедо Ижевск

3

0

3

1 - 49

0

«Нефтяник -2009» (тренер: Нурмеев Марат Рифович)

Галимов Альгиз

17(11+6)

Газымов Данис*

2(2+0)

Каримов Амирхан

13(8+5)

Балябин Николай

2(0+2)

Чернышев Максим

11(8+3)

Айбатов Данияр

2(0+2)

Сафиуллина Ралина

9(5+4)

Абдуллаев Альберт

1(1+0)

Корнилов Роман

7(4+3)

Лабашов Богдан

1(0+1)

Кагиров Арслан

7(4+3)

Рыжов Илья

1(0+1)

Коновалов Богдан

3(2+1)

Валиахметов Разиль

Александров Данил

3(1+2)

Сабиров Артур

Шайхутдинов Данил

3(1+2)

Хуснуллин Данияр

Шестаков Дмитрий

3(0+3)

Залятов Эмиль

Стрепетов Амир

3(0+3)

Файрушин Карим

Вратари: Ахметов Булат, Некрасов Роман, Бабаев Владимир, Сагдиев Данияр


«Нефтяник-2 -2009» (тренер: Барабанов Тимур Витальевич)

Гол+пас

Парамонов Андрей

10(7+3)

Мубаракшин Мурат

Биктимеров Тимур

5(3+2)

Ардаширов Самат

Ярмиев Ильяс

5(1+4)

Зиганшин Ислам

Садыков Амирхан

3(3+0)

Амерзьянов Роман

Зиязов Вильдан

2(2+0)

Галиев Эмиль

Гильфанов Раиль

2(2+0)

Касатов Денис

Кондратьев Макар

2(1+1)

Валиев Карим

Валеев Марат

2(0+2)

Акимов Данил

Саттаров Ильназ

1(1+0)

Хайбрахманов Данияр

Исрафилов Динислам

1(0+1)

Шарнин Георгий

Макаров Тимур

1(0+1)

Шатин Семен

Вратари: Шулаев Алексей - 1(0+1), Макарычев Никита

ВКонтакте