Купить билеты
online

Тренер: Кавера Антон Сергеевич

Состав и статистика игроков

Кабанов Дмитрий

30(13+17)

Сапожников Владимир

6(2+4)

Косиванов Глеб

20(7+13)

Кладов Георгий

6(2+4)

Михайлов Дмитрий А.57

19(13+6)

Ларин Максим

5(3+2)

Михайлов Дмитрий Н. 40

19(9+10)

Дубовиков Ринат

5(2+3)

Гузельбаев Артем

17(10+7)

Галиев Рияз

4(1+3)

Галеев Ринат

15(8+7)

Булатов Ильнур

4(0+4)

Сабирзянов Фидель

15(6+9)

Попов Илья

3(2+1)

Сокоров Александр*

15(5+10)

Кутузов Владислав

3(1+2)

Мифтахов Артур

13(7+6)

Гарайшин Ислам

3(1+2)

Шаймарданов Камиль

12(6+6)

Салихзянов Рамиль

3(1+2)

Якупов Рамиль

12(6+6)

Шейкин Евгений

3(1+2)

Галиев Мурат

10(5+5)

Пинчук Вадим

3(0+3)

Рыльских Даниил

9(3+6)

Батюкин Владимир

2(2+0)

Мухтаров Азат

8(5+3)

Габдрахманов Расим

1(1+0)

Курков Данила

8(4+4)

Рачков Никита

1(1+0)

Чернов Роберт

8(4+4)

Харисов Артур

Муртазин Ренель

8(3+5)

Вратари: Гаряев Рамиль 0+2, Чибизов Антон, Логинов Никита, Тюлькин Богдан

Календарь игр 1 этапа

07.09.2019

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

4:3

08.09.2019

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

2:3

21.09.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

2:1 бул

22.09.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

1:2

28.09.2019

Комета 03 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

0:1

29.09.2019

Комета 03 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:2

05.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

6:3

06.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

4:0

12.10.2019

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

3:4

13.10.2019

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:8

26.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

6:2

27.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

8:1

02.11.2019

ХК Саров (Саров)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

2:11

03.11.2019

ХК Саров (Саров)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:12

09.11.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Торос (Нефтекамск)

3:4

10.11.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Торос (Нефтекамск)

4:1

16.11.2019

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:5

17.11.2019

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

3:9

14.12.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 03 (Самара)

5:3

15.12.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 03 (Самара)

4:1

21.12.2019

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

0:5

22.12.2019

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:6

11.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

3:0

12.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

7:2

18.01.2020

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:6

19.01.2020

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:7

25.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Саров (Саров)

-

26.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Саров (Саров)

-

08.02.2020

Торос (Нефтекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

09.02.2020

Торос (Нефтекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

15.02.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

16.02.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

Турнирная таблица 1 этапа

М

Команда

И

В

В(ОТ)

Н

П(ОТ)

П

Ш

О

1

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

24

20

1

0

0

3

112 - 38

62

2

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

26

16

4

0

2

4

90 - 59

58

3

Торос (Нефтекамск)

24

17

3

0

1

3

114 - 53

58

4

Комета 03 (Самара)

26

9

2

0

3

12

82 - 85

34

5

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

26

8

2

0

1

15

67 - 111

29

6

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

24

7

0

0

2

15

70 - 105

23

7

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

26

6

1

0

2

17

76 - 116

22

8

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

24

4

0

0

2

18

68 - 112

14

9

ХК Саров (Саров)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0 - 0

0

ВКонтакте