Календарь игр

Календарь игр плей-офф

1. Календарь игр дивизиона Запад

Дата

Игра

Счет

16.12.2018

Русский Акташ

Кузайкино

13-0

Кульшарипово

Маметьево

5-0

Елхово

Кичучатово

14-1

Чупаево

Новотроицк

15-2

Лесное Калейкино

Кичуй

8-0

Калейкино

Ямаши

7-0

23.12.2018

Кузайкино

Ямаши

0-6

Кичуй

Калейкино

1-5

Новотроицк

Лесное Калейкино

1-8

Кичучатово

Чупаево

2-9

Маметьево

Елхово

1-11

Русский Акташ

Кульшарипово

3-0

29.12.2018

Кульшарипово

Кузайкино

9-1

Елхово

Русский Акташ

3-0

Чупаево

Маметьево

12-1

Лесное Калейкино

Кичучатово

18-1

Калейкино

Новотроицк

7-1

Ямаши

Кичуй

12-0

03.01.2019

Кузайкино

Кичуй

2-10

Новотроицк

Ямаши

1-6

Кичучатово

Калейкино

3-11

Маметьево

Лесное Калейкино

0-17

Русский Акташ

Чупаево

2-0

Кульшарипово

Елхово

1-5

05.01.2019

Елхово

Кузайкино

15-2

Чупаево

Кульшарипово

6-2

Лесное Калейкино

Русский Акташ

4-0

Калейкино

Маметьево

21-0

Ямаши

Кичучатово

5-2

Кичуй

Новотроицк

4-3

07.01.2019

Кузайкино

Новотроицк

3-2

Кичучатово

Кичуй

1-6

Маметьево

Ямаши

0-5

Русский Акташ

Калейкино

2-0

Кульшарипово

Лесное Калейкино

1-8

Елхово

Чупаево

4-5 БП

13.01.2019

Чупаево

Кузайкино

Лесное Калейкино

Елхово

Калейкино

Кульшарипово

Ямаши

Русский Акташ

Кичуй

Маметьево

Новотроицк

Кичучатово

20.01.2019

Кузайкино

Кичучатово

Маметьево

Новотроицк

Русский Акташ

Кичуй

Кульшарипово

Ямаши

Елхово

Калейкино

Чупаево

Лесное Калейкино

27.01.2019

Лесное Калейкино

Кузайкино

Калейкино

Чупаево

Ямаши

Елхово

Кичуй

Кульшарипово

Новотроицк

Русский Акташ

Кичучатово

Маметьево

03.02.2019

Кузайкино

Маметьево

Русский Акташ

Кичучатово

Кульшарипово

Новотроицк

Елхово

Кичуй

Чупаево

Ямаши

Лесное Калейкино

Калейкино

10.02.2019

Калейкино

Кузайкино

Ямаши

Лесное Калейкино

Кичуй

Чупаево

Новотроицк

Елхово

Кичучатово

Кульшарипово

Маматьево

Русский Акташ

2. Календарь игр дивизиона Центр

1 группа

Дата

Игра

Счет

1 круг

16.12.2018

Шугурово

Куакбаш

5-4

Старое Шугурово

Зеленая роща

3-1

Тимяшево

Зай-Каратай

6-3

23.12.2018

Шугурово

Старое Шугурово

6-3

Куакбаш

Зай-Каратай

4-1

Зеленая роща

Тимяшево

5-3

05.01.2019

Зай-Каратай

Зеленая роща

1-5

Старое Шугурово

Куакбаш

0-3

Тимяшево

Шугурово

1-4

13.01.2019

Куакбаш

Зеленая роща

Шугурово

Зай-Каратай

Старое Шугурово

Тимяшево

20.01.2019

Тимяшево

Куакбаш

Зай-Каратай

Старое Шугурово

Зеленая роща

Шугурово

2 круг

27.01.2019

Куакбаш

Шугурово

Зеленая роща

Старое Шугурово

Зай-Каратай

Тимяшево

03.02.2019

Старое Шугурово

Шугурово

Зай-Каратай

Куакбаш

Тимяшево

Зеленая роща

10.02.2019

Зеленая роща

Зай-Каратай

Куакбаш

Старое Шугурово

Шугурово

Тимяшево

17.02.2019

Зеленая роща

Куакбаш

Зай-Каратай

Шугурово

Тимяшево

Старое Шугурово

24.02.2019

Куакбаш

Тимяшево

Старое Шугурово

Зай-Каратай

Шугурово

Зеленая роща

2 группа

Дата

Игра

Счет

1 круг

13.01.2019

Какре-Елга

Тумутук

Асеево

Урсаево

20.01.2019

Асеево

Какре-Елга

Урсаево

Тумутук

27.01.2019

Какре-Елга

Урсаево

Тумутук

Асеево

2 круг

03.02.2019

Тумутук

Какре-Елга

Урсаево

Асеево

10.02.2019

Какре-Елга

Асеево

Тумутук

Урсаево

17.02.2019

Урсаево

Какре-Елга

Асеево

Тумутук

3. Календарь игр дивизиона Восток

Дата

Игра

Счет

16.12.2018

Сулеево

Н.Каширово

12-0

Н.Мактама

Абдрахманово

5-1

Надырово

Тайсуганово

0-11

Минибаево

Урсала

1-4

Ст.Михайловка

В.Мактама

0-8

23.12.2018

Урсала

Ст.Михайловка

12-0

Тайсуганово

Минибаево

0-2

Абдрахманово

Надырово

9-0

Н.Каширово

Н.Мактама

0-11

Бишмунча

Сулеево

5-3

29.12.2018

Н.Мактама

Бишмунча

0-12

Надырово

Н.Каширово

3-2

Минибаево

Абдрахманово

3-0

Ст.Михайловка

Тайсуганово

1-12

В.Мактама

Урсала

1-2

03.01.2019

Тайсуганово

В.Мактама

1-9

Абдрахманово

Ст.Михайловка

5-0

Н.Каширово

Минибаево

0-11

Бишмунча

Надырово

12-2

Сулеево

Н.Мактама

4-2

05.01.2019

Надырово

Сулеево

0-9

Минибаево

Бишмунча

0-4

Ст.Михайловка

Н.Каширово

12-3

В.Мактама

Абдрахманово

10-0

Урсала

Тайсуганово

3-1

07.01.2019

Абдрахманово

Урсала

11-1

Н.Каширово

В.Мактама

0-56

Бишмунча

Ст.Михайловка

5-0

Сулеево

Минибаево

3-0

Н.Мактама

Надырово

8-2

13.01.2019

Минибаево

Н.Мактама

Ст.Михайловка

Сулеево

В.Мактама

Бишмунча

Урсала

Н.Каширово

Тайсуганово

Абдрахманово

20.01.2019

Н.Каширово

Тайсуганово

Бишмунча

Урсала

Сулеево

В.Мактама

Н.Мактама

Ст.Михайловка

Надырово

Минибаево

27.01.2019

Ст.Михайловка

Надырово

В.Мактама

Н.Мактама

Урсала

Сулеево

Тайсуганово

Бишмунча

Абдрахманово

Н.Каширово

03.02.2019

Бишмунча

Абдрахманово

Сулеево

Тайсуганово

Н.Мактама

Урсала

Надырово

В.Мактама

Минибавево

Ст.Михайловка

10.02.2019

В.Мактама

Минибаево

Урсала

Надырово

Тайсуганово

Н.Мактама

Абдрахманово

Сулеево

Н.Каширово

Бишмунча

ВКонтакте