Расписание тренировок

Понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

воскресенье

группа

15.07.

16.07.

17.07.

18.07.

19.07.

20.07.

21.07.

Т (СС)-5

СЗ ЦХП

ОФП СЗ

СЗ ЦХП

Пляж ОФП

СЗ ЦХП

СЗ ЦХП

ВМ

ЮХЛ-2003

10.00-10.40

9.00-10.30

10.00-10.40

10.00-11.30

10.00-10.40

10.00-10.25

Тимофеев Г.А.

Арена 1

ТЗ Мирас

Арена 1

СЗ Мирас

Арена 1

Арена 1 ТИ

Федченко М.В

11.00-12.00.

17.00-19.00

11.00-12.00.

17.00-18.30

11.00-12.00.

10.45-12.00

Кавера А.С.

СЗ Мирас

Ипподром

СЗ Мирас

СЗ ЦХП ОФП

17.00-18.30

ОФП

17.00-18.30

12.20-12.40

Отъезд16.40

Ипподром

Приезд18.15

ОФП

Отъезд 16.40

Приезд 17.50

Баня.Басс,

18.15-19.00

кафе

13.00

12.00

13.00

12.30

13.00

13.45

Т (СС)-4

ТЗ Мирас

Пляж

Ипподром

ТЗ ЦХП

СЗ ЦХП

Ипподром

ВМ

2004

10.00-11.30

10.00-11.30

Выезд 9.45

10.00-11.30

9.00-10.00

Выезд 9.45

Нигматуллин ХХ

СЗ Мирас

СХ ЦХП

Приезд 11.00

СЗ ЦХП

Арена 1

Приезд 11.00

Исмайлов А.Н.

11.30-12.00

17.00-18.00

Баня.

11.30-12.00

17.00-18.00

Баня.

СЗ ЦХП

Бассейн

Арена 1

Бассейн

17.00-18.00

11.45-12.45

17.00-18.00

12.00-13.00

кафе

12.15

12.30

13.15

12.00

11.00

13.30

Т (СС)-3

ТЗ ЦХП

ТЗ ЦХП

ГЗ

ТЗ ЦХП

СЗ ЦХП

СЗ ЦХП

ВМ

2005

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

9.00-10.00

8.15-9.00

8.15-9.00

Романов В.Н.

СЗ ЦХП

СЗ ЦХП

СЗ ЦХП

СЗ ЦХП

Арена 1

Арена 1

Фадеев А.И.

16.00-16.45

16.00-16.45

16.00-17.15

16.00-16.45

9.15-10.45

9.15-10.30

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 2

Баня, Басс.

17.00-18.15

17.00-18.15

17.30-18.30

17.00-18.15

11.00-12.00

кафе

11.30

11.30

11.30

11.00

13.00

Т (СС)-2

Алнас

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Снежинка

ЗАЕЗД В

2006

10.00-11.30

11.00-12.15

11.00-12.15

11.00-12.15

11.00-12.15

Выезд 9.45

ЦХП

Мордвинцев СД

Забрать в

СЗ, ТЗ ЦХП

Акробатика

СЗ

СЗ. ТЗ

Приезд 11.15

НА СБОРЫ

Латыпов Д.Л.

11.45

18.00-19.45

17.00-18.00

17.00-17.30

17.00-18.30

Баня.

В 20.30

СЗ, БЗ

Бассейн

ТЗ.БЗ

Бассейн

18.00-19.15

18.15-19.00

17.30-18.45

11.30-13.00

кафе

12.15

12.45

12.45

12.45

12.45

13.30

Т (СС) – 1

БЗ.ГЗ

Алнас

БЗ.ГЗ

Алнас

ТЗ

СЗ

ВМ

2007

11.00-12.00

10.00-11.15

11.00-12.00

10.00-11.15

11.00-11.45

11.00-11.45

Гизатуллин Р.И

Арена 1

Приезд 11.15

Арена 1

Приезд 11.15

Арена 1

Арена 1

Нигматуллин Х

12.15-13.30

БЗ

12.15-13.30

БЗ

12.15-13.30

12.15-13.30

Исмайлов АН

17.00-19.30

Бассейн

18.45-21.00

Бассейн

14.00-15.00

14.00-15.00

кафе

14.15

12.15

15.15

12.15

15.15

14.15

НП – 3

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

ВМ

2008

9.00-10.15

9.00-10.15

9.30-10.45

9.30-10.45

9.30-10.45

9.30-10.45

Бец О.Н.

СЗ

СЗ

ГЗ

СЗ

СЗ

ГЗ

Орищенко А.С

15.00-16.00

15.00-16.00

16.00-17.00

17.30-18.30

16.00-17.00

11.00-12.00

НП – 2

СОШ 25

СОШ 25

Арена 1

Арена 1

ГЗ, БЗ

ВМ

ВМ

2009

8.00-9.00

9.00-10.00

9.00-10.15

9.00-10.15

9.30-10.30

Нурмеев М.Р.

Арена 1

Арена 1

СЗ

СОШ 25

Арена 2

Барабанов Т.В

9.30-10.45

11.00-12.15

10.45-11.45

10.45-11.45

11.00-12.15



ВКонтакте