Расписание тренировок

1. Нормативы-Приказ-1.

2. Нормативы-Приложение 2.

3. Нормативы - Приложение 3.

4. Нормативы - 2005.

5. Нормативы - 2006.

6. Нормативы - 2007.

7. Нормативы - 2008.

8. Нормативы - 2008 (2).

9. Нормативы - 2009.

10. Нормативы - 2009 (2).

11. Нормативы - 2010.

12. Нормативы - список 1.

13. Нормативы - список 2.

14. Нормативы - список 3.

15. Нормативы - список 4.

16. Нормативы - список 5.

ЦХП «Нефтяник»

Тренер

Пон. 13.05.

Вторн.14.05.

Среда 15.05.

Четв. 16.05.

Пятница 17.05.

Суббота 18.05.

Воскр.19.05.

Нурмеев М.Р.

ТЗ

ТЗ

СЗ

ТЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

ВМ

Т (СС)-5

15.15-16.15

16.00-17.00

15.45-16.45

15.45-16.45

17.00-18.15

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

16.30-17.45

17.15-18.30

17.00-18.15

17.00-18.15

Т (СС)-4

Кавера А.С.

Разд. № 16

Арена 2

СЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

ТЗ

СЗ

ВМ

15.00-16.15

14.00-15.00

15.30-16.45

14.00-15.00

14.00-15.00

Обед 16.45

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

15.30-17.00

15.30-16.45

15.30-17.00

Ужин в 17.15

ужин 17.45

ужин 17.15

ужин 17.30

Нигматуллин Х

Т (СС)-3

Исмайлов А.Н.

Разд. № 13

ВМ

ТЗ

СЗ

Акробатика

Арена 2

Арена 2

ВМ

9.00-9.45

8.45-9.30

8.45-9.30

10.00-11.00

9.45-10.45

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 2

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

Романов В.Н.

Т (СС)-2

Фадеев А.И.

Разд. № 14

Обед 13.50

Арена 2

ВМ

ТЗ

СЗ

ТЗ

БЗ

Арена 1

11.00-12.30

14.30-15.15

14.30-15.15

14.30-15.15

14.30-15.15

15.30-16.45

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

15.30-16.45

15.30-16.45

15.30-16.45

15.30-16.45

Мордвинцев С

Т (СС)-1

Латыпов Д.Л.

Разд. № 11

БЗ

БЗ

СЗ

СЗ

ТЗ

ВМ

ВМ

15.45-16.45

15.45-16.45

16.45-17.45

14.15-15.15

17.15-18.15

Арена 1

Арена 1

Ужин в 18.15

Арена 2

Арена 1

17.00-18.30

17.00-18.15

15.30-16.45

18.45-20.00

Ужин в 18.45

Ужин в 17.15

Гизатуллин Р.И.

НП-3

Вершинин В.М.

Арена 2

Акробатика

Акробатика

Арена 1

Арена 2

ВМ

ВМ

19.45-21.00

18.30-19.30

19.00-20.00

Игра

20.15-21.30

Арена 1

Арена 1

07 – 08 (1 с)

19.45-21.00

20.15-21.30

20.15-21.30

Орищенко А.С.

НП-2

Барабанов Т.В.

ВМ

СЗ

СЗ

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 2

ВМ

17.30-18.30

17.15-18.15

игра

игра

17.15-18.30

Арена 2

Арена 2

09(1 с)-08(2 с)

08 (1с)-08 (2с)

18.45-20.00

18.30-19.45

18.45-20.00

20.15-21.30

Арена 1

игра

07 – 08 (1 с)

20.15-21.30

Стерляхин Е.А.

НП-1

Разд. № 4

Сахапов И.Р.

СЗ

СЗ

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

ВМ

ОФП

ОФП

17.00-18.15

игра

Игра

13.30-14.45

18.45-19.45

18.45-19.45

09(1 с)-08(2 с)

09(1 с)-09 (2 с)

18.45-20.00

14.00-15.15

Арена 2

игра

10 (1с)-09(2 с)

14.00-15.15

Комаров А.В.

СОГ-4

Салахов И.Р.

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 2 Игра

Арена 2 игра

ВМ

Арена 2

Арена 2

18.45-19.45

12.45-14.00 (1)

(1 с)–(2 с)

10(2с)–11(1 с)

12.45-14.00

12.45-14.00

19.45-20.45

14.00-15.15 (2,3с)

14.00-15.15

18.30-19.45

14.00-15.15

14.00-15.15

Арена 2 игра

10 (1с)-09(2 с)

14.00-15.15

Мавлутбаев А.И.

СОГ-3

Агеев М.Д.

Разд. № 2

Арена 1

СЗ

СЗ

Арена 2 игра

ВМ

Арена 1

Арена 2

18.45-19.45

15.30-16.30

18.15-19.00

10(2с)–11(1 с)

7.45-8.45

15.30-16.30

19.45-20.45

16.30-17.30

19.00-19.45

18.30-19.45

8.45-9.45

16.30-17.30

19.45-20.45

19.45-20.30

Мищенко А.В.

СОГ-2

Фахрутдинов В.И.

Арена 2

Арена

Арена 1

ВМ

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 1

18.00-18.45

13.45-15.15

18.30-19.15

18.30-19.15

11.15-12.15

16.30-17.30

18.45-19.30

19.15-20.00

19.15-20.00

12.15-13.15

17.30-18.30

Романов И.В.

СОГ-1

Логинов А.В.

Акробатика

ВМ

Арена 1

СЗ

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

19.00-19.45

18.30-19.15

18.00-18.45

18.30-19.15

8.00-8.45

17.45-18.30

19.45-20.30

19.15-20.00

18.45-19.30

19.15-20.00

8.45-9.30

18.30-19.15

Вратари

Арена 1

Арена 2

18.30-19.30

20.00-21.00

Сборная Академии Ак Барс

СЗ

СЗ

СЗ

Тесты

9.00-9.30

9.00-9.30

9.00-9.30

HDTS

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

10.00-11.00

9.30-11.30

СЗ

СЗ

СЗ

ТЗ

15.45-16.30

15.45-16.30

15.45-16.30

16.30-18.30

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

17.00-18.30

17.00-18.30

17.00-18.30



ВКонтакте