Тренеры: Романов Вячеслав Николаевич, Мордвинцев Сергей Дмитриевич

Состав и статистика игроков

Закиров Тимур

10(4+6)

Гимадиев Айдар

2(0+2)

Ахметов Ришат

7(5+2)

Ионов Семен

1(1+0)

Абдрашитов Нияз

7(4+3)

Галимов Гамир

1(0+1)

Теллин Кирилл

7(3+4)

Новиков Илья

Кабиров Раиль

6(1+5)

Калинин Семен

Ганиев Рузиль

5(4+1)

Коротков Богдан

Юсупов Зульфат

5(3+2)

Семенов Данила

Галеев Радель

5(1+4)

Морозов Егор

Зяблов Олег

4(0+4)

Резанов Артур

Нуруллин Роберт*

3(3+0)

Сафаргалиев Даниэль

Штаев Антон

3(1+2)

Фадеев Родион

Шакиров Расим

2(2+0)

Тютрин Максим

Вратари: Косов Владислав, Косицких Макар

Календарь игр

15.09.2018

Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

0:3

16.09.2018

Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

1:3

22.09.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

5:2

23.09.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

4:0

29.09.2018

Ракета U18 (Саров)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

1:3

30.09.2018

Ракета U18 (Саров)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

1:4

12.10.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

7:6 бул

13.10.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

3:5

20.10.2018

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

21.10.2018

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

27.10.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

28.10.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

03.11.2018

Комета U18 (Самара)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

04.11.2018

Комета U18 (Самара)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

10.11.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

11.11.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

17.11.2018

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

18.11.2018

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

24.11.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Комета U18 (Самара)

25.11.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Комета U18 (Самара)

01.12.2018

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

02.12.2018

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

08.12.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

09.12.2018

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

15.12.2018

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

16.12.2018

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

12.01.2019

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Ракета U18 (Саров)

13.01.2019

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Ракета U18 (Саров)

19.01.2019

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

20.01.2019

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

26.01.2019

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск)

27.01.2019

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск)

Турнирная таблица

М

Команда

И

В

В(ОТ)

Н

П(ОТ)

П

Ш

О

1

Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти)

10

7

0

0

2

1

58 - 26

23

2

Дизель U18 (Пенза)

10

6

1

0

2

1

33 - 18

22

3

Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск)

8

6

1

0

0

1

32 - 16

20

4

Нефтехимик U18 (Нижнекамск)

10

4

2

0

0

4

26 - 25

16

5

Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург)

10

5

0

0

0

5

43 - 42

15

6

Комета U18 (Самара)

8

4

0

0

1

3

27 - 20

13

7

Кристалл U18 (Саратов)

8

1

1

0

0

6

16 - 44

5

8

Мордовия U18 (Саранск)

8

1

0

0

1

6

29 - 50

4

9

Ракета U18 (Саров)

8

0

1

0

0

7

13 - 36

2

ВКонтакте