Первенство России среди юношей. Регион «Поволжье». 2002 г.р. Группа «А». Первый этап 2017/18

Тренеры: Нурмеев Марат Рифович

Календарь игр

22.09.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 02 (Самара)

10:0

23.09.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 02 (Самара)

6:1

29.09.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Сарматы (Оренбург)

30.09.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Сарматы (Оренбург)

06.10.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

07.10.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

13.10.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

14.10.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

27.10.2018

Комета 02 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

28.10.2018

Комета 02 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

03.11.2018

Сарматы (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

04.11.2018

Сарматы (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

10.11.2018

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

11.11.2018

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

17.11.2018

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

18.11.2018

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

01.12.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 02 (Самара)

02.12.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 02 (Самара)

08.12.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Сарматы (Оренбург)

09.12.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Сарматы (Оренбург)

15.12.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

16.12.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

22.12.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

23.12.2018

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

19.01.2019

Комета 02 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

20.01.2019

Комета 02 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

26.01.2019

Сарматы (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

27.01.2019

Сарматы (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

02.02.2019

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

03.02.2019

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

09.02.2019

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

10.02.2019

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Турнирная таблица

М

Команда

И

В

В(ОТ)

Н

П(ОТ)

П

Ш

О

1

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

2

2

0

0

0

0

16 - 1

6

2

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

2

2

0

0

0

0

7 - 4

6

3

Спартак (Йошкар-Ола)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0 - 0

0

4

Сарматы (Оренбург)

2

0

0

0

0

2

4 - 7

0

5

Комета 02 (Самара)

2

0

0

0

0

2

1 - 16

0

ВКонтакте