Первенство России среди юношей. Регион «Поволжье». 2004 г.р. Группа «А». Первый этап 2017/18

Тренеры: Нигматуллин Халим Хакимуллович, Исмайлов Александр Низаметдинович

Календарь игр

08.09.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Юниор Газпром добыча 04 (Оренбург)

11:2

09.09.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Юниор Газпром добыча 04 (Оренбург)

10:1

15.09.2018

Ижсталь 04 (Ижевск)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

1:10

16.09.2018

Ижсталь 04 (Ижевск)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

0:9

22.09.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Комета 04 (Самара)

9:1

23.09.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Комета 04 (Самара)

10:0

29.09.2018

Нефтехимик 04 (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

30.09.2018

Нефтехимик 04 (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

13.10.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Волна 04 (Казань)

14.10.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Волна 04 (Казань)

20.10.2018

Лада 04 (Тольятти)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

21.10.2018

Лада 04 (Тольятти)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

27.10.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Дизель 04 (Пенза)

28.10.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Дизель 04 (Пенза)

01.12.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Заречье 04 (Нижний Новгород)

02.12.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Заречье 04 (Нижний Новгород)

09.12.2018

Ак Барс 04 (Казань)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

10.12.2018

Ак Барс 04 (Казань)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

15.12.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Торпедо 04 (Нижний Новгород)

16.12.2018

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Торпедо 04 (Нижний Новгород)

22.12.2018

Зилант 04 (Казань)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

23.12.2018

Зилант 04 (Казань)

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

Турнирная таблица

М

Команда

И

В

В(ОТ)

Н

П(ОТ)

П

Ш

О

1

Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск)

6

6

0

0

0

0

59 - 5

18

2

Торпедо 04 (Нижний Новгород)

6

6

0

0

0

0

39 - 5

18

3

Лада 04 (Тольятти)

6

4

1

0

0

1

22 - 14

14

4

Ак Барс 04 (Казань)

4

4

0

0

0

0

42 - 0

12

5

Нефтехимик 04 (Нижнекамск)

6

3

0

0

2

1

26 - 21

11

6

Волна 04 (Казань)

6

3

0

0

0

3

18 - 17

9

7

Дизель 04 (Пенза)

6

1

2

0

1

2

25 - 20

8

8

Зилант 04 (Казань)

4

2

0

0

0

2

10 - 14

6

9

Комета 04 (Самара)

6

1

0

0

1

4

11 - 32

4

10

Ижсталь 04 (Ижевск)

6

0

1

0

0

5

5 - 53

2

11

Заречье 04 (Нижний Новгород)

6

0

0

0

0

6

2 - 28

0

12

Юниор Газпром добыча 04 (Оренбург)

6

0

0

0

0

6

5 - 55

0

ВКонтакте